Pledge Drive Leader Board

Group Specific Area Schools # Pledges
Red3 Dade City, San Antonio Pasco High School 1248
Blue5 Tallahassee Lawton Chiles HS, SAIL HS, Lincoln HS 168
Red6 Tampa, Brandon Hillsborough CC, USF 126
Gold2 Miami Miami- Dade College 103
Brown3 Ft Lauderdale Broward College 15
Green1 Gainesville University of Florida 13
Orange3 Boca Raton, Deerfield Beach, Lake Worth Atlantic Community, Boca Raton Community HS, Deerfield Beach HS, FAU, Palm Beach CC, Zion Lutheran HS 10
Brown2 Ft. Lauderdale, Lauderdale Lakes, Sunrise, Weston, Davie Dillard HS, Ft Lauderdale HS, Plantation HS, S. Plantation HS, St. Thomas Aquinas HS, Stranahan HS 9
Green2 Gainesville Santa Fe College 9
Orange1 Port St. Lucie, Stuart, Hobe Sound, Greenacres, Vero Beach, Palm City Indian River State College, John I Leonard HS, Martin County HS, Port St Lucie HS, S Fork HS, Vero Beach HS 9
Silver2 Sarasota, Bradenton, Venice Booker HS, Pine View HS, Riverview HS, Sarasota HS, Southeast HS 9
Blue2 Tallahassee FSU, TCC 8
Gold3 Cooper City, Davie, Weston, Hollywood, Plantation, West Park, Sunrise Cooper City HS, Cypress Bay HS, Hallandale HS, McFatter Technical HS, Mirimar HS, S Broward HS, 8
Gold5 Miami, Doral Brito Miami Private, Coral Park HS, Coral Reef HS, Design & Architecture HS, John A. Ferguson HS, Miami Senior HS, Miami Sunset HS 8
Orange2 West Palm Beach Dreyfoos School of the Arts, Inlet Grove HS, Palm Beach Cental HS, Palm Beach Lakes HS, Royal Palm Beach HS, Wellington HS 8
Red5 Tampa, Brandon Freedom HS, Bloomingdale HS, Hillsborough HS, Tampa Bay Tech 8
White1 Indialantic, Cocoa, Rockledge, Sebastian, Melbourne Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Rockledge HS, Sebastian HS, West Shore HS 8
Blue1 Tallahassee, Marianna FAMU, Chipola College 7
Blue3 Tallahassee Rickards HS, Leon HS, FSU HS 7
Blue4 Tallahassee, Wakulla, Carabelle John Paul II, Wakulla HS, Franklin County HS 7
Green4 St. Augustine, Jacksonville Flagler University, St, Johns River CC, Stanton College Prep HS, UNF, Robert E. Lee HS 7
Red1 Lakeland, Winter Haven Kathleen Senior HS, Harrison School for the Arts, Haines City HS 7
Silver1 St. Petersburg Stetson University, St. Petersburg College, Lakewood HS, Largo HS 7
Silver4 Arcadia Desoto HS, Desoto Memorial HS 7
Yellow4 Orlando UCF, University of Illinois, Valencia CC 7
Black1 Inverness Citrus HS, Lecanto HS, Crystal River HS, Bryan College 6
Brown1 Pompano Beach, Lauderdale Lakes, Coconut Creek,  Coral Springs Blanche Ely HS, Pompano Beach HS, Boyd Anderson HS, Coral Springs HS, Monarch HS 6
Gold4 Hialeah, Opa-Locka, Miami gardens, Miami Master Lakes Academy, Miami Carol city HS, William H. Turner Tech HS 6
Red4 Wesley Chapel, Zephyrhills Wesley Chapel HS, Wiregrass ranch HS, Zephyrhills HS 6
Yellow1 Deland, Ormond Beach, Deltona Bethune Cookman University, Yale University, Embrey Riddle, Deland HS, Sprice Creek HS 6
Yellow2 Oviedo, Longwood, Sanford Lake Brantley HS, Lyman HS, Paul Hagerty HS, Seminole HS 6
Gold1 Pembroke Pines, Miami, Miami Gardens, Pembroke Pines, Weston Duke University, FIU, Miami Carol City Senior High, Nova University, University of Miami 5
Red2 Bartow, Lakeland Bartow HS, Summerlin Academy 5
Red7 New Port Richey, Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs High, Gulf HS 5
Yellow3 Orlando, Winter Park Cypress Creek HS, Freedom HS, Timber Creek HS, Winter park HS 5
Green3 Gainesville, Williston FW Buchholz High School, Williston HS 4
silver3 Bradenton Manatee CC, New College, State College of Florida 4
Silver5 North Port, Port Charlotte Lemon Bay HS, North Port HS, Port Charlotte HS 4
Purple1 Pensacola, Navarre Navarre HS 3
Silver6 Naples Ave Maria University, Barron Collier HS, Lely HS 3